Gemeindevertretung 2018 bis 2023

Bürgermeister Sven Baumann (WVK)
1. Stellvertreter Wolfgang Plünzke (CDU)
2. Stellvertreter Hans Mölln (SPD)
Finanzausschuss
Vorsitzender Hauke Kraft (WVK)
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender Heiko Lipp (CDU)
Mitglieder Ernst-Willy Rönnau (WVK)
Jürgen Barnbrook (SPD)
Oliver Worf (WVK)
Vertreter Wolfgang Plünzke (CDU)
Ute Potocki (CDU)
Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Simone Purwins (WVK)
Barbara Mohrdieck (WVK)
Bau-, Werk-, Wege und Umweltausschuss
Vorsitzender Michael Meisiek (CDU)
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender Uwe Mischke (CDU)
Mitglieder Hans Mölln (SPD)
Florian Schulz (WVK, b.M.)
Thorsten Purwins (WVK, b.M.)
Haukle Kraft (WVK)
Barbara Mohrdieck (WVK)
Vertreter

Heiko Lipp (CDU)
Antje Lipp (CDU)
Uwe Delfs (SPD)
Tobias Falk (SPD)
Simone Purwins (WVK)
Oliver Worf (WVK)

Kultur-, Sport- und Sozialausschuss
Vorsitzende Angelika Hanke-Stock (WVK)
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende Simone Purwins (WVK)
Mitglieder Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Ute Potocki (CDU)
Antje Lipp (CDU)
Barbara Mohrdieck (WVK)
Hannelore Flocken (WVK)
Vertreter Pascal Plünzke (CDU)
Michael Meisiek (CDU)
Carola Roß (SPD)
Jane Mölln(SPD)
Ernst-Willy Rönnau (WVK)
Oliver Worf (WVK)
Ausschuss zur Prüfung der Jahresrechnung
Vorsitzender Jürgen Barnbrook (SPD)
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende Hannelore Flocken (WVK)
Mitglieder Heiko Lipp (CDU)
Vertreter Wolfgang Plünzke (CDU)
Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Barbara Mohrdieck (WVK)
Amtsausschuss
Mitglieder Wolfgang Plünzke (CDU)
Sven Baumann (WVK)
Hans Mölln (SPD)
Vertreter Ute Potocki (CDU)
Jürgen Barnbrook (SPD)
Ernst-Willy Rönnau (WVK)
Verbandsversammlung Schulverband Krempermarsch
Mitglieder Michael Meisiek (CDU)
Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Sven Baumann (WVK)
Vertreter Ute Potocki (CDU)
Hans Mölln (SPD)
1. stv. BGM, 2. stv. BGM
Schulverband Krempermarsch
 
Nachbarschaftsausschuss
Mitglieder Jürgen Barnbrook (SPD)
Antje Lipp (CDU)
Sven Baumann (WVK)
Vertreter Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Ute Potocki (CDU)
Oliver Worf (WVK)
Arbeitskreis Kindergarten
Mitglieder Heiko Lipp (CDU)
Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Vertreter Michael Meisiek (CDU)
Jürgen Barnbrook (SPD)
Kindergartenbeirat
Mitglieder Angelika Hanke-Stock (WVK)
Vertreter Oliver Worf (WVK)
Redaktion Kremperheider Nachrichten
Mitglieder Pascal Plünzke (CDU)
Antje Lipp (CDU)
Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Hauke Kraft (WVK)
Eyke Szopieray (WVK)
Kremperheider Nachrichten
Arbeitsgruppe Orstentwicklungskonzept
Mitglieder

Michael Meisiek (CDU)
Hans Mölln (SPD)
Oliver Worf (WVK)
Bürgermeister
1 Person Seniorenbeirat
1 Person Kirchengemeinde

Vertreter Heiko Lipp (CDU)
Jürgen Barnbrock (SPD)
Simone Purwins (WVK)
1. stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Arbeitsgruppe Kitaanbau
Mitglieder

Michael Meisiek (CDU)
Jürgen Barnbrock (SPD)

Vertreter Heiko Lipp (CDU)
Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Oliver Worf (WVK)
Wahlprüfungsausschuss
Mitglieder Michael Meisiek (CDU)
Jürgen Barnbrock (SPD)
Simone Purwins (WVK)
Vertreter Heiko Lipp (CDU)
Leslie Keil-Sievers (SPD)
Barbara Mohrdiek (WVK)
Seniorenbeirat
Seniorenbeirat